Results for: Block1 – Kentucky (Louisville) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11KY-Southeast 2511,485248
2KY-CAL-TUESDAY 1331,360227
3KY-CAL-TUESDAY 2241,2802131485
4KY-Southeast 1241,3702281450
21KY-Southeast 3602,145358
2KY-CAL-TUESDAY 3421,230205
3KY-CAL-TUESDAY 4158201371420
4KY-Southeast 4158151361375
31KY-CAL-TUESDAY 5421,1801972475
2KY-Southeast 6421,1701950310
3KY-CAL-TUESDAY 6249401571410
4KY-Southeast 5241,1851981360
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl