Results for: Block1 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 1914,015402
2TN-Fellowship 1823,210321
3MN-Bear Creek 2553,235324
4IN-Mount Pleasant 2462,250225
5IN-Indian Creek 1281,7751782560
6IN-Mount Pleasant 1282,0552060425
21IN-Mount Pleasant 3912,580258
2IN-Clarksburg 1822,435244
3IN-Mt Gilead 2641,910191
4IN-Mt Gilead 1551,980198
5TN-Fellowship 2281,465146
31IN-Mount Pleasant 51002,990299
2IN-New Hope 1821,945194
3IN-Mount Pleasant 4641,495150
4IN-New Brunswick 137625621200
5IN-Clarksburg 237715721195
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl