Results for: Block1 – Appalachian – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11TN-Fellowship 2913,655366
2TN-Fellowship 1733,4153421625
3VA-Grace Ed 1733,6403641590
4NC-Kernersville 1462,940294
5VA-Grace Ed 3372,495250
6TN-Fellowship 30101,475148
21VA-Mudfork 1914,1804181670
2VA-Grace Ed 4913,2903291320
3VA-Grace Ed 5642,545254
4NC-Kernersville 3551,8301831305
5NC-Kernersville 2551,560156060
6VA-Claypool Hill 1461,060106
7NC-Kernersville 4281,400140
8TN-West Hills 101050050
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl