Results for: Block2 – Michigan – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1MI-Novesta 1812,665296
2MI-Novesta 2722,0202241290
3MI-St Louis 1722,4452720170
4MI-St Louis 2632,3602621265
5MI-Novesta 3631,8752080245
6MI-Tri County 1541,885209
7MI-Country 4 Wheelin361,300144
8MI-Tri County 22774082
9MI-Novesta 4181,260140
10MI-Country Goats0967074
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl