Results for: Block3 — Teen: Kentucky (Louisville) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11Southeast 2501,68033600
2Southeast 1411,94538900
3Southeast 3321,08021600
4New Hope 1145851171345
5Southeast 6146751351295
6Southeast 5145751151235
21Southeast 4501,51537900
2Southeast 84178519600
3Covenant 13270017500
4Southeast 72360015000
5Southeast 9143408500
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl