Results for: Block3 — Teen: Kentucky (Louisville) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLBPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11Southeast 25001,68033600
2Southeast 14101,94538900
3Southeast 33201,08021600
4New Hope 11405851171345
5Southeast 61406751351295
6Southeast 51405751151235
21Southeast 45011,51537900
2Southeast 841178519600
3Covenant 132170017500
4Southeast 723160015000
5Southeast 91413408500
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl