Results for: Block3 – Michigan – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1MI-Novesta 2812,645294
2MI-Novesta 4722,2902541335
3MI-Novesta 3722,3202580185
4MI-St Louis 1632,4802761300
5MI-Novesta 1632,1752420210
6MI-Country 1541,740193
7MI-Tri County 1361,160129
8MI-Country 22759566
9MI-Sovereign Grace 11817519
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl