Results for: Block3 – Upper Midwest – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 1822,6362641515
2IA-Churdan 1822,6202621465
3IA-Rising Sun 1552,5152522560
4MN-Bear Creek 2552,3102310415
5MN-Bear Creek 3372,180218
6MN-Worthington -MN 1192,145214
21IA-Rising Sun 2701,615231
2IA-Council Bluffs B521,4552081215
3MN-Worthington -MN 2521,3501930195
4IL-Pear City 1431,3101871260
5IA-Rising Sun 3431,3251890185
6SD-New Oak 1251,090156
7IA-Northfield 116960137
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl