Results for: Block4 — Beginner: Indiana (Indy) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLBPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11New Brunswick 17002,38034000
2Mt. Pleasant 14302,0352911540
3Mt. Pleasant 44302,0952991520
4Mt. Pleasant 23401,7202461620
5Mount Gilead- Red3401,8702671535
6Victory Christian 107091513100
21Mount Gilead- Green6102,13530500
2Mount Gilead- Blue5201,45020700
3Indian Creek 24301,16016600
4Indian Creek 13401,41520200
5Sherwood Oaks 12501,15016400
6Mt. Pleasant 31601,24517800
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl