Results for: Block4 — Beginner: Indiana (Indy) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11New Brunswick 1702,38034000
2Mt. Pleasant 1432,0352911540
3Mt. Pleasant 4432,0952991520
4Mt. Pleasant 2341,7202461620
5Mount Gilead- Red341,8702671535
6Victory Christian 10791513100
21Mount Gilead- Green612,13530500
2Mount Gilead- Blue521,45020700
3Indian Creek 2431,16016600
4Indian Creek 1341,41520200
5Sherwood Oaks 1251,15016400
6Mt. Pleasant 3161,24517800
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl