Results for: Block4 – Kentucky (Louisville) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11KY-Southeast 1501,195239
2KY-Southeast 3411,150230
3KY-Southeast 2321,120224
4KY-CAL-TUESDAY 323605121
5KY-CAL-TUESDAY 11449098
21KY-Southeast 6501,550310
2KY-CAL-TUESDAY 2411,270254
3KY-Southeast 4237551511190
4KY-CAL-TUESDAY 4238051610165
5KY-CAL-TUESDAY 514490981180
6KY-Southeast 5146201240130
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl