Results for: Block4 — Teen: Kentucky (Louisville) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLBPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11Southeast 16002,31038500
2Southeast 24201,97532900
3Southeast 41501,1151861555
4Southeast 31509361561351
21Southeast 64119102281190
2Southeast 54119002250120
3Covenant 132186021500
4Southeast 72315201301220
5New Hope 12315601400110
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl