Results for: Block4 — Teen: Kentucky (Louisville) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11Southeast 1602,31038500
2Southeast 2421,97532900
3Southeast 4151,1151861555
4Southeast 3159361561351
21Southeast 6419102281190
2Southeast 5419002250120
3Covenant 13286021500
4Southeast 7235201301220
5New Hope 1235601400110
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl