Results for: Block4 — Teen: Upper Midwest — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11Council Bluffs 11002,99537400
2Rising Sun 1822,49031100
3Bear Creek 1552,2402801525
4Council Bluffs 4551,7552191380
5Clarion 1283504400
21Rising Sun 2902,53028100
2Worthington 2812,82531400
3Northfield 1722,85031700
4Clarion 2632,61529100
5Council Bluffs 3542,15523900
6Northfield 2452,21124600
7Bear Creek 2361,16012900
8Clear Lake 1271,86020700
9Rising Sun 3187508300
10Northfield 3095706300
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl