Results for: Block4 — Teen: Upper Midwest — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLBPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11Council Bluffs 110022,99537400
2Rising Sun 18222,49031100
3Bear Creek 15522,2402801525
4Council Bluffs 45521,7552191380
5Clarion 12823504400
21Rising Sun 29002,53028100
2Worthington 28102,82531400
3Northfield 17202,85031700
4Clarion 26302,61529100
5Council Bluffs 35402,15523900
6Northfield 24502,21124600
7Bear Creek 23601,16012900
8Clear Lake 12701,86020700
9Rising Sun 31807508300
10Northfield 30905706300
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl