Results for: Block4 — Teen: Ohio (Central) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1North Terrace 1501,69533900
2Northside 1411,19523900
3Westerville 1321,20524100
4Martins Ferry231,50030000
5Worthington 11453510700
6Worthington 2053757500
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl