Results for: Block4 — Teen: Ohio (Central) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLBPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1North Terrace 15001,69533900
2Northside 14101,19523900
3Westerville 13201,20524100
4Martins Ferry2301,50030000
5Worthington 114053510700
6Worthington 20503757500
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl