Results for: Block4 – Tri-State (VA/MD/PA) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1VA-Mountain View 1502,095419
2VA-Mountain View 4321,0752151505
3VA-Mountain View 2321,1802361460
4WV-Hope 1321,1152231370
5VA-Mountain View 31441082
6WV-Hope 20547094
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl