Results for: Block5 — Beginner: Michigan — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLBPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1Tasty Tacos5001,64532900
2Vicious Eagles4101,71034200
3The Country 13201,21524300
4Violet Rabbits2301,29525900
5The Black Dragons1401,08021600
6The Rainbow Unicorns05062512500
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl