Results for: Block5 – Indiana (Greenwood) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 2733,1953201695
2IN-Mount Pleasant 1733,0653061495
3MN-Bear Creek 1643,485348
4IN-Indian Creek 1552,561256
5IN-Mount Pleasant 2462,550255
6IN-Mt Gilead 2192,390239
21IN-Mount Pleasant 3823,635364
2IN-Clarksburg 1733,1303132760
3IN-Mt Gilead 1733,2003200375
4IN-Clarksburg 3552,455246
5IL-Stratford Park 1372,321232
6IN-Victory 10102,200220
31IN-Mount Pleasant 41003,505350
2IN-Mount Pleasant 5822,9452941685
3IN-Clarksburg 4822,6402641545
4IN-Mount Pleasant 7822,9652961445
5IN-Mount Pleasant 6642,335234
6IN-Mount Pleasant 8552,5252521335
7IN-Mt Gilead 3552,2802280175
8IN-Clarksburg 2462,0852081355
9IN-New Hope 1461,8851880150
10IN-New Brunswick 1191,4451441365
11IN-East Union 1191651600
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl