Results for: Block5 – Michigan – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1MI-Novesta 1701,915274
2MI-Novesta 2611,760251
3MI-Novesta 3522,030290
4MI-St Louis 1431,700243
5MI-Country 1341,080154
6MI-Tri County 12528040
7MI-Country 21629041
8MI-Sovereign Grace 10700
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl