Results for: Fall-1 — Teen: Tri-State (VA/MD/PA) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1VA-Mountain View 3411,2652531325
2VA-Mountain View 2411,3652730150
3VA-Mountain View 43297019400
4WV-Augusta 12389017800
5VA-Mountain View 1146251251220
6WV-Augusta 214630126090
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl