Results for: Fall-2 — Teen: Central Missouri — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1KS-Stony Point 1903,35537300
2KS-Topeka 1813,32036900
3MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 3721,90521200
4MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 1631,53017000
5MO-Ravenwood 1451,5251691210
6MO-Washington 1451,6901880205
7MO-Wentzville 1361,6461831156
8MO-Timber Lake 1361,8502060155
9MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 2187107900
10KS-Rooted 1093954400
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl