Results for: Fall-3 — Beginner: Ohio (Central) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1OH-Westerville 1701,80525800
2OH-Martins Ferry 1611,59022700
3OH-Northside 1521,25517900
4OH-Martins Ferry 3431,36019400
5OH-Westerville 2341,05515100
6OH-Martins Ferry 22597513900
7OH-Worthington 1164306100
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl