Results for: Fall-3 – Appalachian – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11TN-Fellowship 1612,1303041385
2VA-Grace Ed 1611,9602800215
3TN-Fellowship 2521,8902701275
4NC-Kernersville 1521,9052720270
5VA-Grace Ed 4341,51021600
6VA-Grace Ed 3251,37519600
7VA-Grace Ed 21681011600
21VA-Grundy MM 1612,0152881620
2VA-Mudfork 1611,8502641530
3VA-Grace Ed 5611,5152161390
4VA-Claypool Hill 1341,5402201540
5VA-Grundy MM 2341,2201741500
6VA-Claypool Hill 2341,2151741365
7NC-Kernersville 21677511100
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl