Results for: Spring-1 — Beginner: Ohio (Central) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1OH-Westerville 2701,89527100
2OH-Northside 1521,4052011215
3OH-Martins Ferry 1521,3151880150
4OH-Martins Ferry 2431,00514400
5OH-Northside 2341,14516400
6OH-Westerville 1251,1301611205
7OH-Martins Ferry 3251,0951560195
8OH-Worthington 1075908400
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl