Results for: Spring-1 – Ohio (Southwest) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1OH-Center Pointe 1701,73024700
2OH-Armleder Queens611,91027300
3OH-Armleder Rulers521,77525400
4KY-Nicholson 1431,09015600
5OH-Center Pointe 23489512800
6KY-Nicholson 22575010700
7OH-White Oak 1161602300
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl