Results for: Spring-1 — Teen: Upper Midwest — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 3823,4453441560
2IA-Rising Sun 1823,3653361555
3MN-Bear Creek 5732,75027500
4IA-Council Bluffs 1462,46524600
5IA-Council Bluffs 4281,73017300
6IA-North Grand 1191,75517600
21IA-Council Bluffs 2913,43034300
2MN-Bear Creek 4733,4503451635
3IA-Countryside 1732,7802781470
4IA-Northfield 1462,00520000
5IA-Clear Lake 1281,41514200
6IA-Council Bluffs 5191,41514200
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl