Results for: Spring-1 — Teen: Central Missouri — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1KS-Stony Point 1612,59037000
2KS-Topeka 1521,8802691230
3MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 2521,3201890180
4MO-Timber Lake 1431,80025700
5MO-Washington 1341,6502361370
6MO-Ravenwood 1341,260180080
7MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 1251,19517100
8MO-Wentzville 1074105900
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl