Results for: Spring-1 — Teen: Ohio (Central) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1OH-Martins Ferry 1612,0202891300
2OH-North Terrace 1611,9052720250
3OH-Westerville 1522,06029400
4OH-Worthington 1431,44020600
5OH-Northside 1341,0501501240
6OH-Westerville 2341,2451780170
7OH-Martins Ferry 2161802600
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl