Results for: Spring-2 — Teen: Indiana (Greenwood) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 1823,46534600
2IN-Mount Pleasant 2733,3263332681
3IN-Mount Pleasant 1733,5153520510
4IN-Indian Creek 1462,71527200
5IN-Clarksburg 1372,41024100
6IN-Mt. Gilead 1191,84518400
21IN-Mount Pleasant 3913,85038500
2IN-Mount Pleasant 5642,9502951600
3IN-Mount Pleasant 4642,7502751505
4IN-Clarksburg 2552,78027800
5IN-Mt. Gilead 4281,7051702570
6IN-Indian Creek 2281,1801180285
31MN-Bear Creek 21004,10541000
2IN-Mount Pleasant 7822,87028700
3IN-Mt. Gilead 2732,4852481355
4IN-Clarksburg 4732,320232055
5IN-Mt. Gilead 3642,5602561335
6IN-Mount Pleasant 9642,3302330195
7IN-Clarksburg 3552,7152721210
8IN-Victory 1552,5102510205
9IN-New Hope 1461,9551961330
10IN-Mount Pleasant 8462,2702270135
11IN-New Brunswick 2371,8151821310
12IN-Mount Pleasant 6372,1102110145
13IN-New Brunswick 1191,8151821285
14IN-New Brunswick 3191,6301630170
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl