Results for: Spring-2 — Teen: Kentucky (Louisville) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11KY-Southeast 1501,30526100
2KY-Southeast 5321,2352471380
3KY-Southeast 3321,0652130215
4KY-Southeast 2237961591211
5KY-Southeast 4238451690210
21KY-Southeast 63059519800
2KY-Southeast 72145515200
3KY-Southeast 8121053500
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl