Results for: Spring-2 — Teen: Upper Midwest — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11MN-Bear Creek 3913,89539000
2IA-Rising Sun 1733,0953102635
3MN-Bear Creek 5732,9202920415
4IA-Council Bluffs 1552,06520600
5IA-Council Bluffs 2191,5851581435
6IA-Council Bluffs 4191,3101311375
21IA-North Grand 1902,60528900
2IA-Clear Lake 1631,9002112720
3MN-Bear Creek 4631,6801872675
4MN-Bear Creek 6632,2052451715
5MN-Worthington 1632,0702301590
6IA-Countryside 1541,81020100
7IA-Northfield 1361,02011300
8IA-Council Bluffs 5271,2401381330
9IA-North Grand 2271,0551170140
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl