Results for: Spring-2 — Teen: Central Missouri — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
1KS-Topeka 1702,18031100
2KS-Stony Point 1612,06029400
3MO-Washington 1521,38519800
4MO-Ravenwood 14372010300
5MO-Timber Lake 13490012900
6MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 2253304700
7MO-SHELBINA CHRIST 1165207400
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl