Results for: Spring-2 – Appalachian – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11VA-Grace Ed 1411,6703341320
2TN-Fellowship 1411,7603520265
3NC-Kernersville 1321,31126200
4VA-Grace Ed 3231,0602121310
5VA-Grace Ed 2231,1952390210
6TN-Fellowship 2051,20524100
21VA-Mudfork 1501,20024000
2VA-Claypool Hill 14172514500
3VA-Grundy MM 1321,20524100
4VA-Grace Ed 52350510100
5NC-Kernersville 2144108200
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl