Results for: Spring-3 — Teen: Indiana (Greenwood) — Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11IN-Mount Pleasant 11003,93539400
2IN-Mount Pleasant 2642,86028600
3MN-Bear Creek 1553,1253122875
4IN-Clarksburg 1552,6002600325
5IN-Indian Creek 1281,9301932535
6IN-Mount Pleasant 3282,3102310510
21MN-Bear Creek 2823,42134200
2IN-Mt. Gilead 1642,52625300
3IN-Mount Pleasant 5552,37123700
4IN-Clarksburg 2462,0902092740
5IN-Mount Pleasant 4462,5802580365
6IN-Mt. Gilead 4371,71517200
31IN-Indian Creek 2822,82528200
2IN-Mount Pleasant 6732,5102511250
3IN-Clarksburg 4732,4352440200
4IN-Clarksburg 3642,26522600
5IN-New Brunswick 2642,17521800
6IN-New Brunswick 1642,04020400
7IN-Mount Pleasant 7641,97119700
8IN-Mt. Gilead 2641,95019500
9IN-Mt. Gilead 3371,5101511185
10IN-Mount Pleasant 9371,4101410175
11IN-New Brunswick 3281,69517000
This information is posted by each local round robin or regional tournament and is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl