Results for: Spring-3 – Kentucky (Louisville) – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11KY-Southeast 5411,0802161280
2KY-Southeast 1411,1212240205
3KY-Southeast 4321,09021800
4KY-Southeast 2237101421275
5KY-Southeast 3238551710175
21KY-Southeast 65097019400
2KY-Southeast 8411,01020200
3KY-Southeast 7321,08521700
4IN-Reddington 1233206400
5IN-Reddington 21440800
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl