Results for: Teen – Indy Winter Invitational – Round Robin
Click team for detailed record:
DivRankTeamWLPtsAvgTie WTie Pts
11KS-Imago Dei 11434,4602621325
2TN-Fellowship 11434,9702920260
3IN-Mount Pleasant 11345,0552971445
4IN-Mount Pleasant 21344,505265065
5IN-Mount Pleasant 31254,7852811300
6KY-Southeast 11254,3712570225
7IN-Indian Creek 11164,5252661375
8KY-Southeast 51163,9412320175
9MI-Novesta 11073,670216
10OH-Price Hill 1984,0152361310
11KY-Bluegrass 1984,4602620280
12KY-Southeast 3893,390199
13KY-Southeast 46113,290194
14KY-Southeast 24133,0401791315
15IA-Council Bluffs 14132,970175080
16TN-Fellowship 22152,325137
21IN-Mount Pleasant 41524,7452792550
2IA-Council Bluffs 21524,2852521490
3KY-Southeast 81524,9452910430
4OH-Center Pointe 11434,7502791230
5IN-Mount Pleasant 81433,9452320195
6IN-Victory 11163,7362201221
7IN-Mount Pleasant 51164,4202600220
8KY-Southeast 71073,1501851265
9AL-ROCKET CITY 11073,1101830230
10IN-Mount Pleasant 7893,0701811385
11MI-Tri County 1891,895111070
12KY-Southeast 67102,735161
13MI-Novesta 35121,700100
14IN-Mount Pleasant 64131,67599
15MI-Novesta 23141,64096
16KY-Bluegrass 22151,08064
This information Is posted by each local round robin Or regional tournament And Is displayed 'as is.' Contact your local round robin coordinator or regional tournament director with questions about or corrections to the data.
Content ©National Bible Bowl