LIVE RESULTS FOR: Teen — Teen: KCU Winter — Round Robin
Round Robin Complete
Click team for detailed record:
RankTeamWLPts
1IN-Mount Pleasant 12128,480
2IN-Indian Creek 11947,376
3IN-Mount Pleasant 21947,935
4VA-Grace Ed 11857,355
5TN-Fellowship 11858,081
6VA-Mountain View 11676,895
7KY-Southeast 11676,700
8IN-Mount Pleasant 31677,740
9TN-Fellowship 21586,510
10KY-Southeast 21585,985
11OH-Price Hill 11496,881
12KS-Stony Point 113106,685
13KY-Southeast 413106,141
14VA-Grace Ed 213106,215
15KY-Southeast 310136,025
16VA-Grace Ed 39144,980
17OH-Martins Ferry 16174,645
18IA-Northfield 15183,960
19OH-Worthington 15183,040
20KY-Bluegrass 15183,425
21WV-Augusta 14193,500
22VA-Mountain View 24193,095
23VA-Mountain View 32212,805
Content ©National Bible Bowl